Archives

All posts by zeberioxtrem

VI   ZeberioXTrem

                                            2017                                                  

martxan dago                    

IV ZeberioXTrem
MARTXA LUZEA

Nº -Izena Abizena- Mandoia- Helmuga
236 Igor Garcia Gorosito 1h 00m- 2h19m
048 Joseba leon 1h 05m- 2h 26m
283 Iker Avellanal 1h 03m- 2h 26m
245 Mikel Espalza 1h 03m- 2h 28m
135 Iker Lekue 1h 04m- 2h 29m
75 Carlos Medina 1h 04m- 2h 31m
212 Aner Orue 1h 05m- 2h 35m
28 José Pena 1h 05m- 2h 35m
229 Alex Gauna 1h 07m- 2h 39m
007 Jaime Alonso 1h 07m- 2h 39m
279 Eneko Quintana 1h 07m- 2h 40m
42 Unai Muñoz 1h 08m- 2h 41m
258 Jagoba Merino 1h 09m- 2h 42m
113 Jon Maruri 1h 10m- 2h 42m
79 Josu Amuriza 1h 10m- 2h 45m
240 Erlantz Santamaria 1h 03m- 2h 47m
68 Jorge Saez Mate 1h 02m- 2h 47m
138 Erlantz Uriarte 1h 15m- 2h 52m
195 Aitor Txibite 1h 13m- 2h 53m
299 Javi Perez Blanco 1h 13m- 2h 53m
158 Guillermo De Boso 1h 12m- 2h 55m
250 Ander Castillo 1h 13m- 2h 55m
214 Rafa Yurrebaso 1h 15m- 2h 55m
169 Borja Torres 1h 14m- 2h 57m
259 Jon Barrenetxea 1h 14m- 2h 58m
94 Ruben Garcia 1h 15m- 3h 00m
116 Egoitz Bernaola 1h 15m- 3h 00m
255 Raul Fernandez 1h 15m- 3h 00m
95 Iban Martin 1h 15m- 3h 01m
251 Sergio Cunuc 1h 15m- 3h 01m
30 Joseba Goicoechea 1h 16m- 3h 02m
29 Alvaro Gonzalez 1h 16m- 3h 02m
289 Carlos Gakua 1h 16m- 3h 02m
300 Antonio Alcañiz 1h 16m- 3h 04m
73 Jon Allende 1h 16m- 3h 04m
71 Karla Cortazar 1h 16m- 3h 04m
125 David Gonzalez 1h 16m- 3h 04m
260 Pedro Arza Urigoitia 1h 16m- 3h 05m
237 Javier Pradera 1h 16m- 3h 05m
44 Xavier Presa 1h 17m- 3h 07m
177 Julen Molero 1h 20m- 3h 08m
273 Igor Totorika 1h 18m- 3h 08m
228 Eleder Zabalbeitia 1h 15m- 3h 09m
001 Iñaki Fernandez (kata) 1h 20m- 3h 09m
51 Adrian Villala 1h 16m- 3h 11m
161 Jon Gomez 1h 20m- 3h 11m
294 Ruben Morales 1h 21m- 3h 11m
33 Dioni Vilchez 1h 20m- 3h 13m
82 Jonathan Valero 1h 20m- 3h 13m
74 Oscar Irurre 1h 15m- 3h 13m
40 Andoni Amuriza 1h 22m- 3h 14m
47 Monica Carrascosa 1h 20m- 3h 16m
167 Javier Ortiz 1h 22m- 3h 18m
99 Unai Moreno 1h 21m- 3h 15m
174 Alvaro Anton 1h 24m- 3h 20m
11 Iker Kortajarena 1h 23m- 3h 20m
91 Unai Sainz de la Mata 1h 24m- 3h 20m
164                                        1h 25m- 3h 21m
77 Fco. Enrique Velasco 1h 20m- 3h 23m
78 Fco. Javier Gonzalez 1h 22m- 3h 23m
241 Jose Romero 1h 15m- 3h 24m
297 Iker Madrid 1h 18m- 3h 24m
103 Ivan Nuñez 1h 24m- 3h 25m
013 Igor Resmella 1h 22m- 3h 25m
017 Pablo Cabañas 1h 23m- 3h 26m
231 Juan Ignacio Ariño 1h 27m- 3h 26m
230 Ander Marro 1h 27m- 3h 26m
24 Jose Ramon Gorostidi(potxo) 1h 26m- 3h 29m
114 Ramon Zuluaga 1h 23m- 3h 31m
84 Manuel de los Santos 1h 23m- 3h 31m
286 Oscar Villa 1h 28m- 3h 32m
76 Oier Lasagabaster 1h 27m- 3h 33m
36 Pedro Vivanco 1h 27m- 3h 33m
215 Mikel Mintegi 1h 31m- 3h 33m
234 Aritz Beñaran 1h 27m- 3h 34m
133 Lander Urquijo 1h 23m- 3h 34m
235 Gorka Zurinaga 1h 24m- 3h 34m
263 Xavier Urrutikoetxea 1h 24m- 3h 34m
38 Juan Carlos Recalde(tiburón) 1h 22m- 3h 34m
53 Enero Altube 1h 28m- 3h 34m
146 Ales Llano 1h 28m- 3h 34m
32 Julen Garcia 1h 26m- 3h 36m
89 Jose Antonio Rojo 1h 22m- 3h 37m
151 Carlos Osuna 1h 26m- 3h 37m
63 Jesús Mari Bastida 1h 24m- 3h 37m
64 Iñigo Amarika 1h 24m- 3h 37m
225 Fernando Lekue 1h 23m- 3h 37m
19 Markel Peña 1h 21m- 3h 37m
20 Arkaitz Dobaran 1h 21m- 3h 37m
86 Jose Ramon Ayesta(txerra) 1h 26m- 3h 41m
97 Roberto Nuñez 1h 32m- 3h 41m
87 Yoseba Gortazar 1h 28m- 3h 42m
285 David Dominguez 1h 28m- 3h 42m
134 Aritz Soria 1h 24m- 3h 44m
26 Jose Maria Aguilar 1h 27m- 3h 45m
27 Jose Ignacio Gimenez 1h 27m- 3h 45m
12 Roberto Blazquez 1h 28m- 3h 45m
14 Raul Caro Garcia 1h 20m- 3h 45m
111 Sergio Sagardui 1h 28m- 3h 48m
127 Julio Porro 1h 26m- 3h 52m
261 Patxi Erezkano 1h 28m- 3h 52m
65 Xabier Nuñez 1h 30m- 3h 53m
268 Angel Rosillo 1h 26m- 3h 53m
119 Imanol Cid 1h 31m- 3h 53m
10 Juan Antonio Herrera 1h 31m- 3h 54m
123 Iker Fernandez 1h 31m- 3h 54m
92 Iñigo Barrenetxea 1h 32m- 3h 57m
120 Arkaitz Vera 1h 30m- 3h 57m
168 Jesús Arenas 1h 39m- 3h 58m
105 Santiago Baños 1h 37m- 3h 58m
216 Jose Andres Torrealday 1h 37m- 3h 59m
292 Jon Loizaga 1h 37m- 4h 00m
295 Ander Rios 1h 37m- 4h 00m
16 Marcos Odon Gonzalez 1h 37m- 4h 01m
90 Arantza Artetxe 1h 34m- 4h 01m
131 Gorka Perez 1h 34m- 4h 03m
9 Aitor Lopez Prieto 1h 34m- 4h 03m
15 Juan Carlos Gubia 1h 37m- 4h 03m
128 Gaizka Aguirre 1h 36m- 4h 05m
175 Iñaki Sanchez 1h 38m- 4h 06m
284 Julio Martinez 1h 34m- 4h 06m
269 Enrique Fuentes 1h 37m- 4h 07m
49 Manuel Corral 1h 37m- 4h 10m
130 Andoni Costa 1h 35m- 4h 10m
221 Amaia Hidalgo 1h 37m- 4h 10m
61 Julio Ciriaco Villanueva 1h 37m- 4h 11m
129 Jose Antonio Aguirre 1h 36m- 4h 12m
281 Iñaki Ercilla 1h 35m- 4h 13m